The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24901 | 979 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 24902 | 979 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24903 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24904 | 979 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24905 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24906 | 979 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 24907 | 979 | 15-21-1 |
41.7%
|
37 | ||
| 24908 | 979 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24909 | 979 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24910 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24911 | 979 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24912 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24913 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24914 | 979 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 24915 | 979 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 24916 | 979 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24917 | 979 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24918 | 978 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24919 | 978 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 24920 | 978 | 16-19-2 |
45.7%
|
37 | ||
| 24921 | 978 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24922 | 978 | 8-14-3 |
36.4%
|
25 | ||
| 24923 | 978 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24924 | 978 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 24925 | 978 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 24926 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24927 | 978 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 24928 | 978 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24929 | 978 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 24930 | 978 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24931 | 978 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24932 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24933 | 978 | 14-20-3 |
41.2%
|
37 | ||
| 24934 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24935 | 978 | 21-22-3 |
48.8%
|
46 | ||
| 24936 | 978 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 24937 | 978 | 15-28-3 |
34.9%
|
46 | ||
| 24938 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24939 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24940 | 978 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 24941 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24942 | 978 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 24943 | 978 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 24944 | 978 | 19-22-1 |
46.3%
|
42 | ||
| 24945 | 978 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 24946 | 978 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 24947 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24948 | 978 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24949 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24950 | 978 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.