The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24951 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24952 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24953 | 978 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24954 | 978 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24955 | 978 | 26-45-3 |
36.6%
|
74 | ||
| 24956 | 978 | 25-52-5 |
32.5%
|
82 | ||
| 24957 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24958 | 978 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 24959 | 978 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 24960 | 978 | 23-28-8 |
45.1%
|
59 | ||
| 24961 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24962 | 978 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24963 | 978 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24964 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24965 | 978 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24966 | 978 | 5-6-5 |
45.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24967 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24968 | 978 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24969 | 978 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24970 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24971 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24972 | 978 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24973 | 978 | 10-20-5 |
33.3%
|
35 | ||
| 24974 | 978 | 12-18-6 |
40.0%
|
36 | ||
| 24975 | 978 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24976 | 978 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24977 | 978 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 24978 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24979 | 978 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24980 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24981 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24982 | 978 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 24983 | 978 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 24984 | 978 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 24985 | 978 | 4-6-5 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24986 | 978 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24987 | 978 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24988 | 978 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24989 | 978 | 0-1-2 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24990 | 978 | 16-23-0 |
41.0%
|
39 | ||
| 24991 | 978 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 24992 | 978 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24993 | 978 | 14-14-2 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 24994 | 978 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24995 | 978 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24996 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24997 | 978 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 24998 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24999 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25000 | 978 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.