The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25001 | 978 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 25002 | 978 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25003 | 978 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25004 | 978 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 25005 | 978 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25006 | 978 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25007 | 978 | 3-6-5 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 25008 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25009 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25010 | 978 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25011 | 978 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25012 | 978 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25013 | 978 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 25014 | 978 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25015 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25016 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25017 | 978 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25018 | 978 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25019 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25020 | 978 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 25021 | 978 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 25022 | 978 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25023 | 978 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 25024 | 978 | 19-34-5 |
35.8%
|
58 | ||
| 25025 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25026 | 978 | 13-18-8 |
41.9%
|
39 | ||
| 25027 | 978 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25028 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25029 | 978 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25030 | 978 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 25031 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25032 | 978 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25033 | 978 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 25034 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25035 | 978 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25036 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25037 | 978 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25038 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25039 | 978 | 31-31-3 |
50.0%
|
65 | ||
| 25040 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25041 | 978 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25042 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25043 | 978 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 25044 | 978 | 17-28-0 |
37.8%
|
45 | ||
| 25045 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25046 | 978 | 27-37-7 |
42.2%
|
71 | ||
| 25047 | 978 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 25048 | 978 | 23-29-8 |
44.2%
|
60 | ||
| 25049 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25050 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.