The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25051 | 978 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25052 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25053 | 978 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25054 | 978 | 8-9-8 |
47.1%
|
25 | ||
| 25055 | 978 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25056 | 978 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 25057 | 978 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25058 | 978 | 24-45-5 |
34.8%
|
74 | ||
| 25059 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25060 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25061 | 978 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25062 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25063 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25064 | 978 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25065 | 978 | 22-31-0 |
41.5%
|
53 | ||
| 25066 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25067 | 978 | 12-18-5 |
40.0%
|
35 | ||
| 25068 | 978 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 25069 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25070 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25071 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25072 | 978 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25073 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25074 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25075 | 978 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25076 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25077 | 978 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25078 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25079 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25080 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25081 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25082 | 978 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 25083 | 978 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25084 | 978 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 25085 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25086 | 978 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25087 | 978 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 25088 | 977 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25089 | 977 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25090 | 977 | 17-24-0 |
41.5%
|
41 | ||
| 25091 | 977 | 15-41-0 |
26.8%
|
56 | ||
| 25092 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25093 | 977 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25094 | 977 | 10-13-4 |
43.5%
|
27 | ||
| 25095 | 977 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25096 | 977 | 12-18-2 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 25097 | 977 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 25098 | 977 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 25099 | 977 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25100 | 977 | 11-18-1 |
37.9%
|
30 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.