The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25101 | 977 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25102 | 977 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 25103 | 977 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25104 | 977 | 18-27-3 |
40.0%
|
48 | ||
| 25105 | 977 | 22-25-4 |
46.8%
|
51 | ||
| 25106 | 977 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 25107 | 977 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25108 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25109 | 977 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 25110 | 977 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25111 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25112 | 977 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 25113 | 977 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 25114 | 977 | 19-21-1 |
47.5%
|
41 | ||
| 25115 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25116 | 977 | 17-29-2 |
37.0%
|
48 | ||
| 25117 | 977 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 25118 | 977 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 25119 | 977 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25120 | 977 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25121 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25122 | 977 | 13-15-8 |
46.4%
|
36 | ||
| 25123 | 977 | 7-14-3 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 25124 | 977 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 25125 | 977 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 25126 | 977 | 6-12-4 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 25127 | 977 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25128 | 977 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25129 | 977 | 16-27-3 |
37.2%
|
46 | ||
| 25130 | 977 | 14-14-2 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 25131 | 977 | 16-18-8 |
47.1%
|
42 | ||
| 25132 | 977 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25133 | 977 | 9-13-5 |
40.9%
|
27 | ||
| 25134 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25135 | 977 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25136 | 977 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25137 | 977 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 25138 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25139 | 977 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 25140 | 977 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 25141 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25142 | 977 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25143 | 977 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25144 | 977 | 16-24-1 |
40.0%
|
41 | ||
| 25145 | 977 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25146 | 977 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 25147 | 977 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 25148 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25149 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25150 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.