The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25151 | 977 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25152 | 977 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25153 | 977 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 25154 | 977 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 25155 | 977 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25156 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25157 | 977 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25158 | 977 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 25159 | 977 | 15-21-1 |
41.7%
|
37 | ||
| 25160 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25161 | 977 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25162 | 977 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 25163 | 977 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25164 | 977 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25165 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25166 | 977 | 16-17-1 |
48.5%
|
34 | ||
| 25167 | 977 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25168 | 977 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25169 | 977 | 5-6-5 |
45.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25170 | 977 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 25171 | 977 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25172 | 977 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 25173 | 977 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 | ||
| 25174 | 977 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25175 | 977 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25176 | 977 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25177 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25178 | 977 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25179 | 977 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25180 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25181 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25182 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25183 | 977 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25184 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25185 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25186 | 977 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25187 | 977 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 25188 | 977 | 17-31-5 |
35.4%
|
53 | ||
| 25189 | 977 | 23-49-5 |
31.9%
|
77 | ||
| 25190 | 977 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25191 | 977 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 25192 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25193 | 977 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25194 | 977 | 15-26-5 |
36.6%
|
46 | ||
| 25195 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25196 | 977 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25197 | 977 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25198 | 977 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25199 | 977 | 13-17-2 |
43.3%
|
32 | ||
| 25200 | 977 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.