The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25901 | 972 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 25902 | 972 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 25903 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25904 | 972 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25905 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25906 | 972 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25907 | 972 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25908 | 972 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 25909 | 972 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25910 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25911 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25912 | 972 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 25913 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25914 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25915 | 972 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25916 | 972 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | ||
| 25917 | 972 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25918 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25919 | 972 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25920 | 972 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25921 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25922 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25923 | 972 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 25924 | 972 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25925 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25926 | 972 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25927 | 972 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25928 | 972 | 10-13-4 |
43.5%
|
27 | ||
| 25929 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25930 | 972 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 25931 | 972 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25932 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25933 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25934 | 972 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25935 | 972 | 7-9-5 |
43.8%
|
21 | ||
| 25936 | 972 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 25937 | 972 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25938 | 971 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | ||
| 25939 | 971 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25940 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25941 | 971 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25942 | 971 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25943 | 971 | 19-39-7 |
32.8%
|
65 | ||
| 25944 | 971 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25945 | 971 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25946 | 971 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25947 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25948 | 971 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 25949 | 971 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25950 | 971 | 12-18-8 |
40.0%
|
38 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.