The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25851 | 972 | 16-20-1 |
44.4%
|
37 | ||
| 25852 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25853 | 972 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25854 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25855 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25856 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25857 | 972 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 25858 | 972 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25859 | 972 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 25860 | 972 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25861 | 972 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 25862 | 972 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 25863 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25864 | 972 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25865 | 972 | 20-27-1 |
42.6%
|
48 | ||
| 25866 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25867 | 972 | 22-30-0 |
42.3%
|
52 | ||
| 25868 | 972 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 25869 | 972 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25870 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25871 | 972 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 25872 | 972 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25873 | 972 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25874 | 972 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25875 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25876 | 972 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25877 | 972 | 8-17-4 |
32.0%
|
29 | ||
| 25878 | 972 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25879 | 972 | 13-20-7 |
39.4%
|
40 | ||
| 25880 | 972 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25881 | 972 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 25882 | 972 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 25883 | 972 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25884 | 972 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25885 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25886 | 972 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25887 | 972 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25888 | 972 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25889 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25890 | 972 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25891 | 972 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25892 | 972 | 22-40-1 |
35.5%
|
63 | ||
| 25893 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25894 | 972 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25895 | 972 | 3-9-5 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 25896 | 972 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25897 | 972 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 25898 | 972 | 16-31-6 |
34.0%
|
53 | ||
| 25899 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25900 | 972 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.