The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26851 | 966 | 9-14-4 |
39.1%
|
27 | ||
| 26852 | 966 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26853 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26854 | 966 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 26855 | 966 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 26856 | 966 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 26857 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26858 | 966 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26859 | 966 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 26860 | 966 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 26861 | 966 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26862 | 966 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26863 | 966 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 26864 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26865 | 966 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 26866 | 966 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 26867 | 966 | 31-58-3 |
34.8%
|
92 | ||
| 26868 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26869 | 966 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26870 | 966 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26871 | 966 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | ||
| 26872 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26873 | 966 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 26874 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26875 | 966 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26876 | 966 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26877 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26878 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26879 | 966 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26880 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26881 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26882 | 966 | 19-29-3 |
39.6%
|
51 | ||
| 26883 | 966 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 26884 | 966 | 2-6-4 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 26885 | 966 | 1-3-4 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26886 | 966 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 26887 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26888 | 966 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26889 | 966 | 18-23-1 |
43.9%
|
42 | ||
| 26890 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26891 | 966 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 26892 | 966 | 9-17-2 |
34.6%
|
28 | ||
| 26893 | 966 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26894 | 966 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 26895 | 966 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26896 | 966 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 26897 | 966 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 26898 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26899 | 966 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26900 | 966 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.