The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26801 | 966 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26802 | 966 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26803 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26804 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26805 | 966 | 17-28-1 |
37.8%
|
46 | ||
| 26806 | 966 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 26807 | 966 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26808 | 966 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 26809 | 966 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26810 | 966 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26811 | 966 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 26812 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26813 | 966 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26814 | 966 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26815 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26816 | 966 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26817 | — | 966 | 2-6-5 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 26818 | 966 | 3-5-5 |
37.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26819 | 966 | 10-14-3 |
41.7%
|
27 | ||
| 26820 | 966 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26821 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26822 | 966 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26823 | 966 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 26824 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26825 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26826 | 966 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | ||
| 26827 | 966 | 10-17-4 |
37.0%
|
31 | ||
| 26828 | 966 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26829 | 966 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26830 | 966 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26831 | 966 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26832 | 966 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | ||
| 26833 | 966 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 26834 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26835 | 966 | 15-22-5 |
40.5%
|
42 | ||
| 26836 | 966 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 26837 | 966 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 26838 | 966 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 26839 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 26840 | 966 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26841 | 966 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26842 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26843 | 966 | 9-14-4 |
39.1%
|
27 | ||
| 26844 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26845 | 966 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 26846 | 966 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26847 | 966 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 26848 | 966 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26849 | 966 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 26850 | 966 | 22-27-2 |
44.9%
|
51 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.