The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 602 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 603 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 604 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 605 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 606 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 607 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 608 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 609 | 922 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 610 | 922 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 611 | 922 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 612 | 920 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 613 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 614 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 615 | 916 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 616 | 916 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 617 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 618 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 619 | 915 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 620 | 914 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 621 | 914 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 622 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 623 | 911 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 624 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 625 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 626 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 627 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 628 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 629 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 630 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 631 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 632 | 904 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 633 | 904 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 634 | 903 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 635 | 901 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 636 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 637 | 900 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 638 | 895 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 639 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 640 | 887 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 641 | 886 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 642 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 643 | 883 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 644 | 881 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 645 | 874 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 646 | 866 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 647 | 860 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 648 | 859 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 649 | 854 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 650 | 838 | 0-10-4 |
0.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.