The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16801 | 757 | 2-22-7 |
8.3%
|
31 | ||
| 16802 | 756 | 0-29-1 |
0.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16803 | 756 | 6-27-0 |
18.2%
|
33 | ||
| 16804 | 755 | 4-26-2 |
13.3%
|
32 | ||
| 16805 | 754 | 0-21-0 |
0.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16806 | 753 | 2-18-1 |
10.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16807 | 753 | 4-29-1 |
12.1%
|
34 | ||
| 16808 | 753 | 5-29-0 |
14.7%
|
34 | ||
| 16809 | 753 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16810 | 753 | 0-19-0 |
0.0%
|
19 | ||
| 16811 | 752 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16812 | 752 | 3-29-0 |
9.4%
|
32 | ||
| 16813 | 752 | 0-17-1 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16814 | 751 | 14-61-0 |
18.7%
|
75 | ||
| 16815 | 751 | 6-41-4 |
12.8%
|
51 | ||
| 16816 | 751 | 1-25-1 |
3.8%
|
27 | ||
| 16817 | 750 | 6-34-0 |
15.0%
|
40 | ||
| 16818 | 749 | 7-26-0 |
21.2%
|
33 | ||
| 16819 | 748 | 5-35-2 |
12.5%
|
42 | ||
| 16820 | 747 | 6-40-1 |
13.0%
|
47 | ||
| 16821 | 746 | 2-24-0 |
7.7%
|
26 | ||
| 16822 | 741 | 3-32-0 |
8.6%
|
35 | ||
| 16823 | 741 | 5-27-3 |
15.6%
|
35 | ||
| 16824 | 740 | 2-21-0 |
8.7%
|
23 | ||
| 16825 | 739 | 6-37-0 |
14.0%
|
43 | ||
| 16826 | 739 | 8-32-0 |
20.0%
|
40 | ||
| 16827 | 738 | 6-47-0 |
11.3%
|
53 | ||
| 16828 | 738 | 9-51-0 |
15.0%
|
60 | ||
| 16829 | 735 | 4-30-0 |
11.8%
|
34 | ||
| 16830 | 734 | 1-20-0 |
4.8%
|
21 | ||
| 16831 | 734 | 1-25-0 |
3.8%
|
26 | ||
| 16832 | 732 | 5-32-4 |
13.5%
|
41 | ||
| 16833 | 732 | 1-24-3 |
4.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16834 | 732 | 3-28-2 |
9.7%
|
33 | ||
| 16835 | 729 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 16836 | 729 | 5-36-6 |
12.2%
|
47 | ||
| 16837 | 728 | 5-33-1 |
13.2%
|
39 | ||
| 16838 | 727 | 5-36-1 |
12.2%
|
42 | ||
| 16839 | 727 | 5-30-0 |
14.3%
|
35 | ||
| 16840 | 724 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16841 | 720 | 2-23-0 |
8.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16842 | 718 | 0-17-3 |
0.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16843 | 718 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16844 | 718 | 5-38-0 |
11.6%
|
43 | ||
| 16845 | 717 | 5-36-0 |
12.2%
|
41 | ||
| 16846 | 716 | 5-44-2 |
10.2%
|
51 | ||
| 16847 | 715 | 6-34-3 |
15.0%
|
43 | ||
| 16848 | 714 | 2-24-0 |
7.7%
|
26 | ||
| 16849 | 712 | 6-38-1 |
13.6%
|
45 | ||
| 16850 | 710 | 4-38-6 |
9.5%
|
48 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.