The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15001 | 1060 | 18-13-0 |
58.1%
|
31 | ||
| 15002 | 1060 | 16-10-0 |
61.5%
|
26 | ||
| 15003 | 1060 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15004 | 1060 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15005 | 1060 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15006 | 1060 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15007 | 1060 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15008 | 1060 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15009 | 1060 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 15010 | 1060 | 20-22-0 |
47.6%
|
42 | ||
| 15011 | 1060 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | ||
| 15012 | 1060 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 15013 | 1060 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15014 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15015 | 1060 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15016 | 1060 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15017 | 1060 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15018 | 1060 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15019 | 1060 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15020 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15021 | 1060 | 10-6-5 |
62.5%
|
21 | ||
| 15022 | 1060 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | ||
| 15023 | 1060 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15024 | 1060 | 19-14-3 |
57.6%
|
36 | ||
| 15025 | 1060 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 15026 | 1060 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 15027 | 1060 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 15028 | — | 1060 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | |
| 15029 | — | 1060 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 15030 | 1060 | 18-21-2 |
46.2%
|
41 | ||
| 15031 | 1060 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15032 | 1060 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 15033 | 1060 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15034 | 1060 | 19-17-0 |
52.8%
|
36 | ||
| 15035 | 1060 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15036 | 1060 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 15037 | 1060 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 15038 | 1060 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15039 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15040 | 1060 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15041 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15042 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15043 | 1060 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15044 | 1060 | 14-25-0 |
35.9%
|
39 | ||
| 15045 | 1060 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15046 | 1060 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 15047 | 1060 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15048 | 1060 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15049 | 1060 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15050 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.