The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15051 | 1059 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15052 | 1059 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15053 | 1059 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15054 | 1059 | 19-14-3 |
57.6%
|
36 | ||
| 15055 | 1059 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15056 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15057 | 1059 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15058 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15059 | 1059 | 25-35-2 |
41.7%
|
62 | ||
| 15060 | 1059 | 9-5-4 |
64.3%
|
18 | ||
| 15061 | 1059 | 17-11-1 |
60.7%
|
29 | ||
| 15062 | 1059 | 9-4-3 |
69.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15063 | 1059 | 9-8-4 |
52.9%
|
21 | ||
| 15064 | 1059 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15065 | 1059 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15066 | 1059 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15067 | 1059 | 11-10-5 |
52.4%
|
26 | ||
| 15068 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15069 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15070 | 1059 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15071 | 1059 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15072 | 1059 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15073 | 1059 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 15074 | 1059 | 17-15-1 |
53.1%
|
33 | ||
| 15075 | 1059 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 15076 | 1059 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15077 | 1059 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 15078 | 1059 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15079 | 1059 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15080 | 1059 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15081 | 1059 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | ||
| 15082 | 1059 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15083 | 1059 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15084 | 1059 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15085 | 1059 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 15086 | 1059 | 17-11-2 |
60.7%
|
30 | ||
| 15087 | 1059 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15088 | 1059 | 12-8-5 |
60.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15089 | 1059 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15090 | 1059 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 15091 | 1059 | 13-11-1 |
54.2%
|
25 | ||
| 15092 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15093 | 1059 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15094 | 1059 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15095 | 1059 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 15096 | 1059 | 45-36-4 |
55.6%
|
85 | ||
| 15097 | 1059 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 15098 | 1059 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15099 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15100 | 1059 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.