The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15101 | 1059 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 15102 | 1059 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15103 | 1059 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 15104 | 1059 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15105 | 1059 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15106 | 1059 | 22-22-0 |
50.0%
|
44 | ||
| 15107 | 1059 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15108 | 1059 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 15109 | 1059 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 15110 | 1059 | 10-13-6 |
43.5%
|
29 | ||
| 15111 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15112 | 1059 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15113 | 1059 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15114 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15115 | 1059 | 31-35-9 |
47.0%
|
75 | ||
| 15116 | 1059 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15117 | 1059 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15118 | 1059 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 15119 | 1059 | 20-20-2 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 15120 | 1059 | 11-13-7 |
45.8%
|
31 | ||
| 15121 | 1059 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15122 | 1059 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15123 | 1059 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15124 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15125 | 1059 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15126 | 1059 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15127 | 1059 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15128 | 1059 | 23-18-3 |
56.1%
|
44 | ||
| 15129 | 1059 | 30-34-1 |
46.9%
|
65 | ||
| 15130 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15131 | 1059 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15132 | 1059 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15133 | 1059 | 27-35-1 |
43.5%
|
63 | ||
| 15134 | 1059 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15135 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15136 | 1059 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15137 | 1059 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15138 | 1059 | 18-15-0 |
54.5%
|
33 | ||
| 15139 | 1059 | 16-24-1 |
40.0%
|
41 | ||
| 15140 | 1059 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15141 | 1059 | 19-22-0 |
46.3%
|
41 | ||
| 15142 | 1059 | 15-23-1 |
39.5%
|
39 | ||
| 15143 | — | 1059 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 15144 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15145 | 1059 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15146 | 1059 | 18-20-1 |
47.4%
|
39 | ||
| 15147 | 1059 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15148 | 1059 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15149 | 1059 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15150 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.