The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15151 | 1059 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15152 | 1059 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15153 | 1059 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15154 | 1059 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15155 | 1059 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15156 | 1058 | 24-20-5 |
54.5%
|
49 | ||
| 15157 | 1058 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 15158 | 1058 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15159 | 1058 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 15160 | 1058 | 17-12-2 |
58.6%
|
31 | ||
| 15161 | 1058 | 26-24-6 |
52.0%
|
56 | ||
| 15162 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15163 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15164 | 1058 | 8-4-3 |
66.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15165 | 1058 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15166 | 1058 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 15167 | 1058 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15168 | 1058 | 19-16-2 |
54.3%
|
37 | ||
| 15169 | 1058 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15170 | 1058 | 23-20-0 |
53.5%
|
43 | ||
| 15171 | 1058 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 15172 | 1058 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 15173 | 1058 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15174 | 1058 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 15175 | 1058 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15176 | 1058 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 15177 | 1058 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15178 | 1058 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15179 | 1058 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 15180 | 1058 | 14-12-3 |
53.8%
|
29 | ||
| 15181 | 1058 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 15182 | 1058 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 15183 | 1058 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15184 | 1058 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15185 | 1058 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15186 | 1058 | 13-13-7 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 15187 | 1058 | 13-8-1 |
61.9%
|
22 | ||
| 15188 | 1058 | 17-22-0 |
43.6%
|
39 | ||
| 15189 | 1058 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 15190 | 1058 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 15191 | 1058 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 15192 | 1058 | 20-17-2 |
54.1%
|
39 | ||
| 15193 | 1058 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 15194 | 1058 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15195 | 1058 | 9-13-7 |
40.9%
|
29 | ||
| 15196 | 1058 | 18-19-4 |
48.6%
|
41 | ||
| 15197 | 1058 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15198 | 1058 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15199 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15200 | 1058 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.