The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15201 | 1058 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15202 | 1058 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15203 | 1058 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15204 | 1058 | 15-29-3 |
34.1%
|
47 | ||
| 15205 | 1058 | 32-41-2 |
43.8%
|
75 | ||
| 15206 | 1058 | 13-13-6 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 15207 | 1058 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 15208 | 1058 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15209 | 1058 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | ||
| 15210 | 1058 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15211 | 1058 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15212 | 1058 | 20-21-1 |
48.8%
|
42 | ||
| 15213 | 1058 | 21-20-1 |
51.2%
|
42 | ||
| 15214 | 1058 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 15215 | 1058 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15216 | 1058 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15217 | 1058 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15218 | 1058 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15219 | 1058 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 15220 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15221 | 1058 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 15222 | 1058 | 21-38-5 |
35.6%
|
64 | ||
| 15223 | 1058 | 15-11-0 |
57.7%
|
26 | ||
| 15224 | 1058 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15225 | 1058 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15226 | 1058 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 15227 | 1058 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 15228 | 1058 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15229 | 1058 | 20-26-0 |
43.5%
|
46 | ||
| 15230 | 1058 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 15231 | 1058 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15232 | 1058 | 11-10-4 |
52.4%
|
25 | ||
| 15233 | 1058 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15234 | 1058 | 3-0-3 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15235 | 1058 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 15236 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15237 | 1058 | 28-24-5 |
53.8%
|
57 | ||
| 15238 | 1058 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15239 | 1058 | 22-16-1 |
57.9%
|
39 | ||
| 15240 | 1058 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15241 | 1058 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15242 | 1058 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | ||
| 15243 | 1058 | 12-11-3 |
52.2%
|
26 | ||
| 15244 | 1058 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 15245 | 1058 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15246 | 1058 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 15247 | 1058 | 16-12-0 |
57.1%
|
28 | ||
| 15248 | 1058 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15249 | 1058 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15250 | 1058 | 17-21-10 |
44.7%
|
48 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.