The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15251 | 1058 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15252 | 1058 | 22-44-1 |
33.3%
|
67 | ||
| 15253 | 1058 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 15254 | 1058 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15255 | 1058 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 15256 | 1058 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 15257 | 1058 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15258 | 1058 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15259 | 1058 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 15260 | 1058 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15261 | 1058 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15262 | 1058 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 15263 | 1058 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15264 | 1058 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15265 | 1058 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15266 | 1058 | 23-18-1 |
56.1%
|
42 | ||
| 15267 | 1058 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 15268 | 1058 | 23-22-0 |
51.1%
|
45 | ||
| 15269 | 1058 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15270 | 1058 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15271 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15272 | 1058 | 16-18-0 |
47.1%
|
34 | ||
| 15273 | 1058 | 19-21-0 |
47.5%
|
40 | ||
| 15274 | 1058 | 18-22-1 |
45.0%
|
41 | ||
| 15275 | 1058 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15276 | 1058 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15277 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15278 | 1058 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15279 | 1058 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15280 | 1057 | 18-16-1 |
52.9%
|
35 | ||
| 15281 | 1057 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 15282 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15283 | 1057 | 13-9-5 |
59.1%
|
27 | ||
| 15284 | 1057 | 13-6-7 |
68.4%
|
26 | ||
| 15285 | 1057 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15286 | 1057 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15287 | — | 1057 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 15288 | 1057 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15289 | 1057 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15290 | 1057 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | ||
| 15291 | 1057 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15292 | 1057 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15293 | 1057 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15294 | 1057 | 10-12-6 |
45.5%
|
28 | ||
| 15295 | 1057 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 15296 | 1057 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15297 | 1057 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15298 | 1057 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15299 | 1057 | 24-22-2 |
52.2%
|
48 | ||
| 15300 | 1057 | 33-47-9 |
41.2%
|
89 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.