The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15301 | 1057 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15302 | 1057 | 14-21-3 |
40.0%
|
38 | ||
| 15303 | 1057 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 15304 | 1057 | 15-19-6 |
44.1%
|
40 | ||
| 15305 | 1057 | 12-10-2 |
54.5%
|
24 | ||
| 15306 | 1057 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 15307 | 1057 | 20-16-0 |
55.6%
|
36 | ||
| 15308 | 1057 | 17-14-2 |
54.8%
|
33 | ||
| 15309 | 1057 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15310 | 1057 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15311 | 1057 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 15312 | 1057 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15313 | 1057 | 12-10-4 |
54.5%
|
26 | ||
| 15314 | 1057 | 16-14-1 |
53.3%
|
31 | ||
| 15315 | 1057 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15316 | 1057 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15317 | 1057 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 15318 | 1057 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15319 | 1057 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15320 | 1057 | 18-14-1 |
56.2%
|
33 | ||
| 15321 | 1057 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15322 | 1057 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15323 | 1057 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15324 | 1057 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 15325 | 1057 | 18-17-3 |
51.4%
|
38 | ||
| 15326 | 1057 | 19-19-2 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 15327 | 1057 | 10-6-3 |
62.5%
|
19 | ||
| 15328 | 1057 | 52-47-4 |
52.5%
|
103 | ||
| 15329 | 1057 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15330 | 1057 | 22-24-4 |
47.8%
|
50 | ||
| 15331 | 1057 | 20-15-0 |
57.1%
|
35 | ||
| 15332 | 1057 | 15-11-4 |
57.7%
|
30 | ||
| 15333 | 1057 | 22-22-2 |
50.0%
|
46 | ||
| 15334 | 1057 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15335 | 1057 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15336 | 1057 | 17-16-1 |
51.5%
|
34 | ||
| 15337 | 1057 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15338 | 1057 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15339 | 1057 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15340 | 1057 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15341 | 1057 | 14-22-0 |
38.9%
|
36 | ||
| 15342 | 1057 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15343 | 1057 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15344 | 1057 | 15-11-3 |
57.7%
|
29 | ||
| 15345 | 1057 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 15346 | 1057 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15347 | 1057 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15348 | 1057 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 15349 | 1057 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15350 | 1057 | 20-16-1 |
55.6%
|
37 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.