The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14951 | 1060 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | ||
| 14952 | 1060 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 14953 | 1060 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | ||
| 14954 | 1060 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 14955 | 1060 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14956 | 1060 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14957 | 1060 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | ||
| 14958 | 1060 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 14959 | 1060 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 14960 | 1060 | 19-17-2 |
52.8%
|
38 | ||
| 14961 | 1060 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14962 | 1060 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 14963 | 1060 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 14964 | 1060 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 14965 | 1060 | 17-13-0 |
56.7%
|
30 | ||
| 14966 | 1060 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 14967 | 1060 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14968 | 1060 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 14969 | 1060 | 21-26-4 |
44.7%
|
51 | ||
| 14970 | 1060 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | ||
| 14971 | 1060 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 14972 | 1060 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14973 | 1060 | 9-6-4 |
60.0%
|
19 | ||
| 14974 | 1060 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 14975 | 1060 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | ||
| 14976 | 1060 | 9-8-4 |
52.9%
|
21 | ||
| 14977 | 1060 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 14978 | 1060 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14979 | 1060 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14980 | 1060 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 14981 | 1060 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14982 | 1060 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 14983 | 1060 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 14984 | 1060 | 14-22-3 |
38.9%
|
39 | ||
| 14985 | 1060 | 25-21-1 |
54.3%
|
47 | ||
| 14986 | 1060 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14987 | 1060 | 22-29-0 |
43.1%
|
51 | ||
| 14988 | 1060 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 14989 | 1060 | 21-17-5 |
55.3%
|
43 | ||
| 14990 | 1060 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14991 | 1060 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 14992 | 1060 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14993 | 1060 | 20-16-4 |
55.6%
|
40 | ||
| 14994 | 1060 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14995 | 1060 | 17-11-5 |
60.7%
|
33 | ||
| 14996 | 1060 | 18-15-2 |
54.5%
|
35 | ||
| 14997 | 1060 | 19-26-3 |
42.2%
|
48 | ||
| 14998 | 1060 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14999 | 1060 | 14-15-3 |
48.3%
|
32 | ||
| 15000 | 1060 | 16-10-1 |
61.5%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.