The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14901 | 1061 | 20-38-3 |
34.5%
|
61 | ||
| 14902 | 1061 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 14903 | 1061 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 14904 | 1061 | 19-28-0 |
40.4%
|
47 | ||
| 14905 | 1061 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 14906 | 1061 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 14907 | 1061 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | ||
| 14908 | 1061 | 4-3-4 |
57.1%
|
11 | ||
| 14909 | 1061 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14910 | 1061 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14911 | 1061 | 32-28-0 |
53.3%
|
60 | ||
| 14912 | 1061 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14913 | 1061 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 14914 | 1061 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14915 | 1061 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 14916 | 1061 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 14917 | 1061 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14918 | 1061 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14919 | 1061 | 11-8-3 |
57.9%
|
22 | ||
| 14920 | 1061 | 6-4-4 |
60.0%
|
14 | ||
| 14921 | 1061 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14922 | 1061 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 14923 | 1061 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14924 | 1061 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14925 | 1061 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14926 | 1061 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14927 | 1061 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 14928 | 1061 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14929 | 1061 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 14930 | 1061 | 4-1-7 |
80.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14931 | 1061 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14932 | 1060 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14933 | 1060 | 15-15-4 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 14934 | 1060 | 14-17-8 |
45.2%
|
39 | ||
| 14935 | 1060 | 23-28-2 |
45.1%
|
53 | ||
| 14936 | 1060 | 17-10-5 |
63.0%
|
32 | ||
| 14937 | — | 1060 | 4-2-6 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 14938 | 1060 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14939 | 1060 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 14940 | 1060 | 20-21-2 |
48.8%
|
43 | ||
| 14941 | 1060 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14942 | 1060 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14943 | 1060 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14944 | 1060 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 14945 | 1060 | 11-6-0 |
64.7%
|
17 | ||
| 14946 | 1060 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14947 | 1060 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 14948 | 1060 | 11-12-3 |
47.8%
|
26 | ||
| 14949 | 1060 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 14950 | 1060 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.