The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15701 | 1054 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15702 | 1054 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 15703 | 1054 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 15704 | 1054 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15705 | 1054 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15706 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15707 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15708 | 1054 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15709 | 1054 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 15710 | 1054 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 15711 | 1054 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 15712 | 1054 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 15713 | 1054 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 15714 | 1054 | 19-14-2 |
57.6%
|
35 | ||
| 15715 | 1054 | 16-17-1 |
48.5%
|
34 | ||
| 15716 | 1054 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 15717 | 1054 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 15718 | 1054 | 18-18-0 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 15719 | 1054 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15720 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15721 | 1054 | 7-4-3 |
63.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15722 | 1054 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15723 | 1054 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 15724 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15725 | 1054 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 15726 | 1054 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15727 | 1054 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15728 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15729 | 1054 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 15730 | 1054 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15731 | 1053 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 15732 | 1053 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 15733 | 1053 | 21-19-9 |
52.5%
|
49 | ||
| 15734 | 1053 | 14-16-4 |
46.7%
|
34 | ||
| 15735 | 1053 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15736 | 1053 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15737 | 1053 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15738 | 1053 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15739 | 1053 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 15740 | 1053 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15741 | 1053 | 22-25-2 |
46.8%
|
49 | ||
| 15742 | 1053 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15743 | 1053 | 15-14-2 |
51.7%
|
31 | ||
| 15744 | 1053 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 15745 | 1053 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 15746 | 1053 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15747 | 1053 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15748 | 1053 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 15749 | 1053 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15750 | 1053 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.