The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15751 | 1053 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15752 | 1053 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15753 | 1053 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 15754 | 1053 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15755 | 1053 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 15756 | 1053 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15757 | 1053 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15758 | 1053 | 21-19-1 |
52.5%
|
41 | ||
| 15759 | 1053 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15760 | 1053 | 22-19-0 |
53.7%
|
41 | ||
| 15761 | 1053 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15762 | 1053 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15763 | 1053 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 15764 | 1053 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15765 | 1053 | 26-41-6 |
38.8%
|
73 | ||
| 15766 | 1053 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15767 | 1053 | 24-18-2 |
57.1%
|
44 | ||
| 15768 | 1053 | 15-15-4 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 15769 | 1053 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 15770 | 1053 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15771 | 1053 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15772 | 1053 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15773 | 1053 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15774 | 1053 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15775 | 1053 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 15776 | 1053 | 13-14-3 |
48.1%
|
30 | ||
| 15777 | 1053 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 15778 | 1053 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15779 | 1053 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15780 | 1053 | 17-13-0 |
56.7%
|
30 | ||
| 15781 | 1053 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 15782 | 1053 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15783 | 1053 | 18-23-0 |
43.9%
|
41 | ||
| 15784 | 1053 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 15785 | 1053 | 23-29-3 |
44.2%
|
55 | ||
| 15786 | 1053 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 15787 | 1053 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 15788 | 1053 | 31-45-5 |
40.8%
|
81 | ||
| 15789 | 1053 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | ||
| 15790 | 1053 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15791 | 1053 | 15-16-1 |
48.4%
|
32 | ||
| 15792 | 1053 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15793 | 1053 | 6-4-4 |
60.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15794 | 1053 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15795 | 1053 | 14-11-4 |
56.0%
|
29 | ||
| 15796 | 1053 | 22-54-4 |
28.9%
|
80 | ||
| 15797 | 1053 | 15-16-7 |
48.4%
|
38 | ||
| 15798 | 1053 | 11-15-2 |
42.3%
|
28 | ||
| 15799 | 1053 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15800 | 1053 | 10-6-4 |
62.5%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.