The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15801 | 1053 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 15802 | 1053 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15803 | 1053 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15804 | 1053 | 27-31-1 |
46.6%
|
59 | ||
| 15805 | 1053 | 20-17-1 |
54.1%
|
38 | ||
| 15806 | 1053 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | ||
| 15807 | 1053 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15808 | 1053 | 19-19-0 |
50.0%
|
38 | ||
| 15809 | 1053 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 15810 | 1053 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15811 | 1053 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 15812 | 1053 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15813 | 1053 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 15814 | 1053 | 18-14-1 |
56.2%
|
33 | ||
| 15815 | 1053 | 22-17-5 |
56.4%
|
44 | ||
| 15816 | 1053 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | ||
| 15817 | 1053 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15818 | 1053 | 16-11-0 |
59.3%
|
27 | ||
| 15819 | 1053 | 3-0-3 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15820 | 1053 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 15821 | 1053 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15822 | 1053 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 15823 | 1053 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 15824 | 1053 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 15825 | 1053 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15826 | 1053 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15827 | 1053 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 15828 | 1053 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15829 | 1053 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15830 | 1053 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15831 | 1053 | 39-53-0 |
42.4%
|
92 | ||
| 15832 | 1052 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15833 | 1052 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 15834 | 1052 | 12-15-4 |
44.4%
|
31 | ||
| 15835 | 1052 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15836 | 1052 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15837 | 1052 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 15838 | 1052 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15839 | 1052 | 13-12-3 |
52.0%
|
28 | ||
| 15840 | 1052 | 14-27-0 |
34.1%
|
41 | ||
| 15841 | 1052 | 21-19-6 |
52.5%
|
46 | ||
| 15842 | 1052 | 5-3-4 |
62.5%
|
12 | ||
| 15843 | 1052 | 21-31-3 |
40.4%
|
55 | ||
| 15844 | 1052 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15845 | 1052 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15846 | 1052 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15847 | 1052 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15848 | 1052 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15849 | 1052 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 15850 | 1052 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.