The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16501 | 1047 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16502 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16503 | 1047 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16504 | 1047 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16505 | 1047 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16506 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16507 | 1047 | 19-17-0 |
52.8%
|
36 | ||
| 16508 | 1047 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16509 | 1047 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16510 | 1047 | 10-8-4 |
55.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16511 | 1047 | 18-20-0 |
47.4%
|
38 | ||
| 16512 | 1047 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16513 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16514 | 1047 | 8-6-4 |
57.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16515 | 1047 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16516 | 1047 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16517 | 1047 | 16-12-7 |
57.1%
|
35 | ||
| 16518 | 1047 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16519 | 1047 | 27-36-0 |
42.9%
|
63 | ||
| 16520 | 1047 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16521 | 1047 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16522 | 1047 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16523 | 1047 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16524 | 1047 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16525 | 1047 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16526 | 1047 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16527 | 1047 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16528 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16529 | 1047 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16530 | 1047 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16531 | 1046 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16532 | 1046 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 16533 | 1046 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16534 | 1046 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16535 | 1046 | 6-4-4 |
60.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16536 | 1046 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16537 | 1046 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16538 | 1046 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 16539 | 1046 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16540 | 1046 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 16541 | 1046 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16542 | 1046 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16543 | 1046 | 21-19-1 |
52.5%
|
41 | ||
| 16544 | 1046 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16545 | 1046 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16546 | 1046 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16547 | 1046 | 17-19-4 |
47.2%
|
40 | ||
| 16548 | 1046 | 25-37-2 |
40.3%
|
64 | ||
| 16549 | 1046 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16550 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.