The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16551 | 1046 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 16552 | 1046 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16553 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16554 | 1046 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16555 | 1046 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16556 | 1046 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16557 | 1046 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16558 | 1046 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 16559 | 1046 | 22-27-0 |
44.9%
|
49 | ||
| 16560 | 1046 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16561 | 1046 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16562 | 1046 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16563 | 1046 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | ||
| 16564 | — | 1046 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 16565 | 1046 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16566 | 1046 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16567 | 1046 | 16-12-0 |
57.1%
|
28 | ||
| 16568 | 1046 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16569 | 1046 | 16-19-0 |
45.7%
|
35 | ||
| 16570 | 1046 | 10-10-4 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16571 | 1046 | 10-12-12 |
45.5%
|
34 | ||
| 16572 | 1046 | 34-36-5 |
48.6%
|
75 | ||
| 16573 | 1046 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 16574 | 1046 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 16575 | 1046 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16576 | 1046 | 16-16-8 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 16577 | 1046 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16578 | 1046 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16579 | 1046 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16580 | 1046 | 33-52-4 |
38.8%
|
89 | ||
| 16581 | 1046 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16582 | 1046 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16583 | 1046 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | ||
| 16584 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16585 | 1046 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16586 | 1046 | 10-12-5 |
45.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16587 | 1046 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16588 | 1046 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16589 | 1046 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16590 | 1046 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16591 | 1046 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 16592 | 1046 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16593 | 1046 | 17-14-3 |
54.8%
|
34 | ||
| 16594 | 1046 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 16595 | 1046 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16596 | 1046 | 16-28-1 |
36.4%
|
45 | ||
| 16597 | 1046 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 16598 | 1046 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 16599 | 1046 | 10-6-5 |
62.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16600 | 1046 | 13-7-1 |
65.0%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.