The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16601 | 1046 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16602 | 1046 | 23-23-3 |
50.0%
|
49 | ||
| 16603 | 1046 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16604 | 1046 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16605 | 1046 | 13-12-2 |
52.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16606 | 1046 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 16607 | 1046 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16608 | 1046 | 19-17-2 |
52.8%
|
38 | ||
| 16609 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16610 | 1046 | 13-21-4 |
38.2%
|
38 | ||
| 16611 | 1046 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16612 | 1046 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 16613 | 1046 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16614 | 1046 | 7-11-4 |
38.9%
|
22 | ||
| 16615 | 1046 | 17-15-7 |
53.1%
|
39 | ||
| 16616 | 1046 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 16617 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16618 | 1046 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 16619 | 1046 | 22-41-4 |
34.9%
|
67 | ||
| 16620 | 1046 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16621 | 1046 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16622 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16623 | 1046 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16624 | 1046 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16625 | 1046 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16626 | 1046 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16627 | 1046 | 13-9-0 |
59.1%
|
22 | ||
| 16628 | 1046 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 16629 | 1046 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16630 | 1046 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16631 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16632 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16633 | 1046 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 16634 | 1046 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16635 | 1046 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 16636 | 1046 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16637 | 1046 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16638 | 1046 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16639 | 1045 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16640 | — | 1045 | 23-22-4 |
51.1%
|
49 | |
| 16641 | 1045 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16642 | 1045 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16643 | 1045 | 25-27-1 |
48.1%
|
53 | ||
| 16644 | 1045 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 16645 | 1045 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 16646 | 1045 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16647 | 1045 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16648 | 1045 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 | ||
| 16649 | 1045 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16650 | 1045 | 26-26-0 |
50.0%
|
52 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.