The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16651 | 1045 | 18-18-4 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 16652 | 1045 | 14-11-3 |
56.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16653 | 1045 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16654 | 1045 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16655 | 1045 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16656 | 1045 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16657 | 1045 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16658 | 1045 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | ||
| 16659 | 1045 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 16660 | 1045 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16661 | 1045 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 16662 | 1045 | 16-19-3 |
45.7%
|
38 | ||
| 16663 | 1045 | 14-11-2 |
56.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16664 | 1045 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16665 | 1045 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16666 | 1045 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16667 | 1045 | 16-17-1 |
48.5%
|
34 | ||
| 16668 | 1045 | 10-9-3 |
52.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16669 | 1045 | 21-23-4 |
47.7%
|
48 | ||
| 16670 | 1045 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16671 | 1045 | 22-19-2 |
53.7%
|
43 | ||
| 16672 | 1045 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16673 | 1045 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16674 | 1045 | 7-6-4 |
53.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16675 | 1045 | 24-24-1 |
50.0%
|
49 | ||
| 16676 | 1045 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16677 | 1045 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 16678 | 1045 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 16679 | 1045 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 16680 | 1045 | 20-23-6 |
46.5%
|
49 | ||
| 16681 | 1045 | 32-28-2 |
53.3%
|
62 | ||
| 16682 | 1045 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16683 | 1045 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 16684 | 1045 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16685 | 1045 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16686 | 1045 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16687 | 1045 | 24-21-1 |
53.3%
|
46 | ||
| 16688 | 1045 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16689 | 1045 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16690 | 1045 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16691 | 1045 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16692 | 1045 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16693 | 1045 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16694 | 1045 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 16695 | 1045 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16696 | 1045 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16697 | 1045 | 2-0-1 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 16698 | 1045 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16699 | 1045 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16700 | 1045 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.