The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16451 | 1047 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16452 | 1047 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16453 | 1047 | 5-4-5 |
55.6%
|
14 | ||
| 16454 | 1047 | 38-45-6 |
45.8%
|
89 | ||
| 16455 | 1047 | 19-21-2 |
47.5%
|
42 | ||
| 16456 | 1047 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 | ||
| 16457 | 1047 | 17-14-5 |
54.8%
|
36 | ||
| 16458 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16459 | 1047 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 16460 | 1047 | 15-13-7 |
53.6%
|
35 | ||
| 16461 | 1047 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16462 | 1047 | 20-31-1 |
39.2%
|
52 | ||
| 16463 | 1047 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 16464 | 1047 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 16465 | 1047 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16466 | 1047 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16467 | 1047 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16468 | 1047 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16469 | 1047 | 38-57-3 |
40.0%
|
98 | ||
| 16470 | 1047 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16471 | 1047 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16472 | 1047 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16473 | 1047 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16474 | 1047 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16475 | 1047 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16476 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16477 | 1047 | 10-15-3 |
40.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16478 | 1047 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16479 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16480 | 1047 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16481 | 1047 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16482 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16483 | 1047 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16484 | 1047 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16485 | 1047 | 19-42-3 |
31.1%
|
64 | ||
| 16486 | 1047 | 17-13-0 |
56.7%
|
30 | ||
| 16487 | 1047 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16488 | 1047 | 25-34-0 |
42.4%
|
59 | ||
| 16489 | 1047 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16490 | 1047 | 17-14-5 |
54.8%
|
36 | ||
| 16491 | 1047 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16492 | 1047 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16493 | 1047 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 16494 | 1047 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 16495 | 1047 | 25-28-3 |
47.2%
|
56 | ||
| 16496 | 1047 | 20-16-0 |
55.6%
|
36 | ||
| 16497 | 1047 | 12-18-5 |
40.0%
|
35 | ||
| 16498 | 1047 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16499 | 1047 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16500 | 1047 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.