The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16401 | 1048 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16402 | 1048 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16403 | 1048 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16404 | 1048 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16405 | 1048 | 17-22-1 |
43.6%
|
40 | ||
| 16406 | 1048 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16407 | 1048 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16408 | 1048 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16409 | 1048 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16410 | 1048 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16411 | 1048 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 16412 | 1048 | 24-27-4 |
47.1%
|
55 | ||
| 16413 | 1048 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16414 | 1048 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16415 | 1048 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16416 | 1048 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16417 | 1048 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16418 | 1047 | 12-10-3 |
54.5%
|
25 | ||
| 16419 | 1047 | 19-22-6 |
46.3%
|
47 | ||
| 16420 | 1047 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16421 | 1047 | 17-23-5 |
42.5%
|
45 | ||
| 16422 | 1047 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 16423 | 1047 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 16424 | 1047 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16425 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16426 | 1047 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16427 | 1047 | 15-11-1 |
57.7%
|
27 | ||
| 16428 | 1047 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 16429 | 1047 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 16430 | 1047 | 22-31-3 |
41.5%
|
56 | ||
| 16431 | 1047 | 18-13-3 |
58.1%
|
34 | ||
| 16432 | 1047 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 16433 | 1047 | 16-17-1 |
48.5%
|
34 | ||
| 16434 | 1047 | 5-2-4 |
71.4%
|
11 | ||
| 16435 | 1047 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16436 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16437 | 1047 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16438 | 1047 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16439 | 1047 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16440 | 1047 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16441 | — | 1047 | 14-12-3 |
53.8%
|
29 | |
| 16442 | 1047 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | ||
| 16443 | 1047 | 12-11-6 |
52.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16444 | 1047 | 23-29-4 |
44.2%
|
56 | ||
| 16445 | 1047 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16446 | 1047 | 20-25-1 |
44.4%
|
46 | ||
| 16447 | 1047 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16448 | 1047 | 38-52-1 |
42.2%
|
91 | ||
| 16449 | 1047 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16450 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.