The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16851 | 1044 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16852 | 1044 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16853 | 1044 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16854 | 1044 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16855 | 1044 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16856 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16857 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16858 | 1044 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 16859 | 1044 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16860 | 1044 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 16861 | 1044 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16862 | 1044 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16863 | 1043 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16864 | 1043 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 16865 | 1043 | 11-13-5 |
45.8%
|
29 | ||
| 16866 | 1043 | 12-14-3 |
46.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16867 | 1043 | 2-0-3 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16868 | 1043 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16869 | 1043 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16870 | 1043 | 19-20-0 |
48.7%
|
39 | ||
| 16871 | 1043 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16872 | 1043 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16873 | 1043 | 17-16-2 |
51.5%
|
35 | ||
| 16874 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16875 | 1043 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16876 | 1043 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 16877 | 1043 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 16878 | 1043 | 21-25-0 |
45.7%
|
46 | ||
| 16879 | 1043 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16880 | 1043 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 16881 | 1043 | 19-14-0 |
57.6%
|
33 | ||
| 16882 | 1043 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16883 | 1043 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16884 | 1043 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16885 | 1043 | 29-34-4 |
46.0%
|
67 | ||
| 16886 | 1043 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 16887 | 1043 | 16-14-2 |
53.3%
|
32 | ||
| 16888 | 1043 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16889 | 1043 | 21-21-6 |
50.0%
|
48 | ||
| 16890 | 1043 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16891 | 1043 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16892 | 1043 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16893 | 1043 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 16894 | 1043 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16895 | 1043 | 17-12-4 |
58.6%
|
33 | ||
| 16896 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16897 | 1043 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16898 | 1043 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16899 | 1043 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16900 | 1043 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.