The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17201 | 1041 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 17202 | 1041 | 11-9-4 |
55.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17203 | 1041 | 6-4-5 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17204 | 1041 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17205 | 1041 | 9-6-3 |
60.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17206 | 1041 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17207 | 1041 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17208 | 1041 | 7-7-4 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17209 | 1041 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17210 | 1041 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17211 | 1041 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17212 | 1041 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17213 | 1041 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | ||
| 17214 | 1041 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17215 | 1041 | 13-15-3 |
46.4%
|
31 | ||
| 17216 | 1041 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17217 | 1041 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17218 | 1041 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17219 | 1041 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 17220 | 1041 | 13-15-4 |
46.4%
|
32 | ||
| 17221 | 1041 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17222 | 1041 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 | ||
| 17223 | 1041 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17224 | 1041 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17225 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17226 | 1041 | 16-14-1 |
53.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17227 | 1041 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17228 | 1041 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17229 | 1041 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17230 | 1041 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17231 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17232 | 1041 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17233 | 1041 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17234 | 1041 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17235 | 1040 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17236 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17237 | 1040 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17238 | 1040 | 16-15-5 |
51.6%
|
36 | ||
| 17239 | 1040 | 17-24-2 |
41.5%
|
43 | ||
| 17240 | 1040 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17241 | 1040 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17242 | 1040 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17243 | 1040 | 18-21-4 |
46.2%
|
43 | ||
| 17244 | 1040 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17245 | 1040 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17246 | 1040 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 17247 | 1040 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17248 | 1040 | 50-75-6 |
40.0%
|
131 | ||
| 17249 | 1040 | 12-9-2 |
57.1%
|
23 | ||
| 17250 | 1040 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.