The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18151 | 1034 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18152 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18153 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18154 | 1034 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 18155 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18156 | 1034 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18157 | 1034 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18158 | 1034 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18159 | 1034 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 18160 | 1034 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18161 | 1034 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 18162 | 1034 | 17-21-0 |
44.7%
|
38 | ||
| 18163 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18164 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18165 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18166 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18167 | 1034 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18168 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18169 | 1034 | 5-5-6 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18170 | 1034 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18171 | 1034 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18172 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18173 | 1034 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18174 | 1034 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18175 | 1034 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18176 | 1034 | 15-14-6 |
51.7%
|
35 | ||
| 18177 | 1034 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 18178 | 1034 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18179 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18180 | 1034 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18181 | 1034 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 18182 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18183 | 1034 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18184 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18185 | 1034 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18186 | 1034 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 18187 | 1034 | 2-0-0 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 18188 | 1034 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18189 | 1034 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18190 | 1034 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18191 | 1034 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18192 | 1034 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18193 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18194 | 1034 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18195 | 1034 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18196 | 1033 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18197 | 1033 | 21-17-2 |
55.3%
|
40 | ||
| 18198 | 1033 | 6-4-4 |
60.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18199 | 1033 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18200 | 1033 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.