The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18101 | 1034 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 18102 | 1034 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18103 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18104 | 1034 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18105 | 1034 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 18106 | 1034 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18107 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18108 | 1034 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18109 | 1034 | 16-16-2 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 18110 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18111 | 1034 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18112 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18113 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18114 | 1034 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18115 | 1034 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18116 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18117 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18118 | 1034 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | ||
| 18119 | 1034 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18120 | 1034 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18121 | 1034 | 14-13-3 |
51.9%
|
30 | ||
| 18122 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18123 | 1034 | 22-21-7 |
51.2%
|
50 | ||
| 18124 | 1034 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18125 | 1034 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 18126 | 1034 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18127 | 1034 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18128 | 1034 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18129 | 1034 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18130 | 1034 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18131 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18132 | 1034 | 16-16-0 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 18133 | 1034 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18134 | 1034 | 21-19-0 |
52.5%
|
40 | ||
| 18135 | 1034 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18136 | 1034 | 6-4-4 |
60.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18137 | 1034 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18138 | 1034 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18139 | 1034 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18140 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18141 | 1034 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 18142 | 1034 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18143 | 1034 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18144 | 1034 | 13-24-1 |
35.1%
|
38 | ||
| 18145 | 1034 | 14-11-3 |
56.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18146 | 1034 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 18147 | 1034 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18148 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18149 | 1034 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 18150 | 1034 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.