The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18201 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18202 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18203 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18204 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18205 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18206 | 998 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18207 | 998 | 13-17-2 |
43.3%
|
32 | ||
| 18208 | 998 | 16-21-0 |
43.2%
|
37 | ||
| 18209 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18210 | 998 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18211 | 998 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18212 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18213 | 998 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 18214 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18215 | 998 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18216 | 998 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18217 | 998 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18218 | 998 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18219 | 998 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 18220 | 998 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18221 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18222 | 998 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18223 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18224 | 998 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18225 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18226 | 998 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18227 | 998 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18228 | 998 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 18229 | 998 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18230 | 997 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18231 | 997 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18232 | 997 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 18233 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18234 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18235 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18236 | 997 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18237 | 997 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18238 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18239 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18240 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18241 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18242 | 997 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18243 | 997 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18244 | 997 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 18245 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18246 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18247 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18248 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18249 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18250 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.