The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19151 | 1018 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 19152 | 1018 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 19153 | 1018 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19154 | 1018 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19155 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19156 | 1018 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19157 | 1018 | 14-18-3 |
43.8%
|
35 | ||
| 19158 | 1018 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19159 | 1018 | 15-23-4 |
39.5%
|
42 | ||
| 19160 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19161 | 1018 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19162 | 1018 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19163 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19164 | 1018 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19165 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19166 | 1018 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 19167 | 1018 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19168 | 1018 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19169 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19170 | 1018 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 19171 | 1018 | 19-21-4 |
47.5%
|
44 | ||
| 19172 | 1018 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19173 | 1018 | 26-26-0 |
50.0%
|
52 | ||
| 19174 | 1018 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19175 | 1018 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19176 | 1018 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19177 | 1018 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 19178 | 1018 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19179 | 1018 | 25-24-2 |
51.0%
|
51 | ||
| 19180 | 1018 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19181 | 1018 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 19182 | 1018 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19183 | 1018 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19184 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19185 | 1018 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19186 | 1018 | 18-17-1 |
51.4%
|
36 | ||
| 19187 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19188 | 1018 | 27-23-1 |
54.0%
|
51 | ||
| 19189 | 1018 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19190 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19191 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19192 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19193 | 1018 | 16-24-7 |
40.0%
|
47 | ||
| 19194 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19195 | 1018 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19196 | 1018 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 19197 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19198 | 1018 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19199 | 1018 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19200 | 1018 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.