The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19151 | 993 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 19152 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19153 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19154 | 993 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19155 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19156 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19157 | 993 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19158 | 993 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19159 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19160 | 993 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19161 | 993 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19162 | 993 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19163 | 993 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19164 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19165 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19166 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19167 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19168 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19169 | 992 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19170 | 992 | 7-8-6 |
46.7%
|
21 | ||
| 19171 | 992 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19172 | 992 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 19173 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19174 | 992 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19175 | 992 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19176 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19177 | 992 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19178 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19179 | 992 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19180 | 992 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19181 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19182 | 992 | 21-32-2 |
39.6%
|
55 | ||
| 19183 | 992 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19184 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19185 | 992 | 14-17-3 |
45.2%
|
34 | ||
| 19186 | 992 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19187 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19188 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19189 | 992 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19190 | 992 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19191 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19192 | 992 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19193 | 992 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19194 | 992 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19195 | 992 | 12-16-4 |
42.9%
|
32 | ||
| 19196 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19197 | 992 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19198 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19199 | 992 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19200 | 992 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.