The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19101 | 993 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19102 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19103 | 993 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 19104 | 993 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19105 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19106 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19107 | 993 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19108 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19109 | 993 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 19110 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19111 | 993 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19112 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19113 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19114 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19115 | 993 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19116 | 993 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19117 | 993 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19118 | 993 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 19119 | 993 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19120 | 993 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 19121 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19122 | 993 | 14-19-3 |
42.4%
|
36 | ||
| 19123 | 993 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19124 | 993 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19125 | 993 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19126 | 993 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19127 | 993 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19128 | 993 | 15-19-2 |
44.1%
|
36 | ||
| 19129 | 993 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19130 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19131 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19132 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19133 | 993 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19134 | 993 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19135 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19136 | 993 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19137 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19138 | 993 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19139 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19140 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19141 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19142 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19143 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19144 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19145 | 993 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 19146 | 993 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19147 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19148 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19149 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19150 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.