The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19051 | 993 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19052 | 993 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19053 | 993 | 13-20-3 |
39.4%
|
36 | ||
| 19054 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19055 | 993 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19056 | 993 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19057 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19058 | 993 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 19059 | 993 | 19-25-1 |
43.2%
|
45 | ||
| 19060 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19061 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19062 | 993 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 19063 | 993 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19064 | 993 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19065 | 993 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 19066 | 993 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 19067 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19068 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19069 | 993 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19070 | 993 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19071 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19072 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19073 | 993 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19074 | 993 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 19075 | 993 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19076 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19077 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19078 | 993 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19079 | 993 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 19080 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19081 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19082 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19083 | 993 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19084 | 993 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19085 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19086 | 993 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19087 | 993 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19088 | 993 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19089 | 993 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19090 | 993 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 19091 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19092 | 993 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19093 | 993 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19094 | 993 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19095 | 993 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19096 | 993 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19097 | 993 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 19098 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19099 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19100 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.