The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19001 | 994 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19002 | 994 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19003 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19004 | 994 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19005 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19006 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19007 | 994 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19008 | 994 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 19009 | 994 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19010 | 994 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19011 | 994 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19012 | 994 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 19013 | 994 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19014 | 994 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19015 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19016 | 994 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19017 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19018 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19019 | 994 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19020 | 994 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19021 | 994 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19022 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19023 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19024 | 994 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19025 | 994 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19026 | 994 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19027 | 994 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 19028 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19029 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19030 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19031 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19032 | 994 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 19033 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19034 | 994 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19035 | 994 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19036 | 994 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19037 | 993 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19038 | 993 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19039 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19040 | 993 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19041 | 993 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19042 | 993 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19043 | 993 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19044 | 993 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19045 | 993 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 19046 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19047 | 993 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19048 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19049 | 993 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19050 | 993 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.