The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19201 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19202 | 992 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19203 | 992 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19204 | 992 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19205 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19206 | 992 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19207 | 992 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19208 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19209 | 992 | 4-4-6 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19210 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19211 | 992 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19212 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19213 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19214 | 992 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19215 | 992 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 19216 | 992 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19217 | 992 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19218 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19219 | 992 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19220 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19221 | 992 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 19222 | 992 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19223 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19224 | 992 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 19225 | 992 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 19226 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19227 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19228 | 992 | 9-13-4 |
40.9%
|
26 | ||
| 19229 | 992 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19230 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19231 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19232 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19233 | 992 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19234 | 992 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19235 | 992 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19236 | 992 | 19-23-0 |
45.2%
|
42 | ||
| 19237 | 992 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19238 | 992 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 19239 | 992 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 19240 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19241 | 992 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19242 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19243 | 992 | 9-19-2 |
32.1%
|
30 | ||
| 19244 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19245 | 992 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19246 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19247 | 992 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 19248 | 992 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19249 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19250 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.