The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21151 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21152 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21153 | 984 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21154 | 984 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21155 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21156 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21157 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21158 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21159 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21160 | 984 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21161 | 984 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 21162 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21163 | 984 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21164 | 984 | 14-24-1 |
36.8%
|
39 | ||
| 21165 | 984 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 21166 | 984 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21167 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21168 | 984 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21169 | 984 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21170 | 984 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 21171 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21172 | 984 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21173 | 984 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 21174 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21175 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21176 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21177 | 984 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21178 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21179 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21180 | 984 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21181 | 984 | 12-19-2 |
38.7%
|
33 | ||
| 21182 | 984 | 15-18-2 |
45.5%
|
35 | ||
| 21183 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21184 | 984 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 21185 | 984 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21186 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21187 | 984 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21188 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21189 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21190 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21191 | 984 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 21192 | 984 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21193 | 984 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21194 | 984 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21195 | 984 | 0-1-5 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21196 | 984 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21197 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21198 | 984 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21199 | 984 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 21200 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.