The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21201 | 984 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21202 | 984 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 21203 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21204 | 984 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21205 | 984 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 21206 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21207 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21208 | 984 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 21209 | 984 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21210 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21211 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21212 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21213 | 984 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21214 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21215 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21216 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21217 | 984 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21218 | 984 | 23-30-8 |
43.4%
|
61 | ||
| 21219 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21220 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21221 | 984 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21222 | 984 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 21223 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21224 | 984 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21225 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21226 | 984 | 12-17-4 |
41.4%
|
33 | ||
| 21227 | 984 | 19-49-4 |
27.9%
|
72 | ||
| 21228 | 984 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 21229 | 984 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21230 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21231 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21232 | 984 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21233 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21234 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21235 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21236 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21237 | 984 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 21238 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21239 | 984 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 21240 | 984 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 21241 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21242 | 984 | 15-18-3 |
45.5%
|
36 | ||
| 21243 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21244 | 984 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 21245 | 984 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21246 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21247 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21248 | 984 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 21249 | 984 | 10-14-3 |
41.7%
|
27 | ||
| 21250 | 984 | 18-27-0 |
40.0%
|
45 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.