The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21701 | 1000 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21702 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21703 | 1000 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21704 | 1000 | 11-9-6 |
55.0%
|
26 | ||
| 21705 | 1000 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21706 | 1000 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21707 | 1000 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21708 | 1000 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21709 | 1000 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 21710 | 1000 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21711 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21712 | 999 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21713 | 999 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21714 | 999 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21715 | 999 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 21716 | 999 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21717 | 999 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21718 | 999 | 1-1-2 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21719 | 999 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 21720 | 999 | 28-34-1 |
45.2%
|
63 | ||
| 21721 | 999 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 21722 | 999 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21723 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21724 | 999 | 14-24-3 |
36.8%
|
41 | ||
| 21725 | 999 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 21726 | 999 | 11-23-1 |
32.4%
|
35 | ||
| 21727 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21728 | 999 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 21729 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21730 | 999 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 21731 | 999 | 23-29-1 |
44.2%
|
53 | ||
| 21732 | 999 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21733 | 999 | 8-11-7 |
42.1%
|
26 | ||
| 21734 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21735 | 999 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21736 | 999 | 15-17-5 |
46.9%
|
37 | ||
| 21737 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21738 | 999 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21739 | 999 | 24-38-7 |
38.7%
|
69 | ||
| 21740 | 999 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21741 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21742 | 999 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 21743 | 999 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 21744 | 999 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 21745 | — | 999 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | |
| 21746 | 999 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 21747 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21748 | 999 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21749 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21750 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.