The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22601 | 993 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22602 | 993 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 22603 | 993 | 10-16-9 |
38.5%
|
35 | ||
| 22604 | 993 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22605 | 993 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | ||
| 22606 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22607 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22608 | 993 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 22609 | 993 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22610 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22611 | 993 | 21-24-6 |
46.7%
|
51 | ||
| 22612 | 993 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22613 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22614 | 993 | 12-10-2 |
54.5%
|
24 | ||
| 22615 | 993 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 22616 | 993 | 8-9-5 |
47.1%
|
22 | ||
| 22617 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22618 | 993 | 13-33-11 |
28.3%
|
57 | ||
| 22619 | 993 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 22620 | 993 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22621 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22622 | 993 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22623 | 993 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 22624 | 993 | 25-50-10 |
33.3%
|
85 | ||
| 22625 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22626 | 993 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 22627 | 993 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 22628 | 993 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 22629 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22630 | 993 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22631 | 993 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22632 | 993 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22633 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22634 | 993 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22635 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22636 | 993 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22637 | 993 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 22638 | 993 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 22639 | 993 | 23-29-1 |
44.2%
|
53 | ||
| 22640 | 993 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22641 | 993 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 22642 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22643 | 993 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22644 | 993 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22645 | 993 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 22646 | 993 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 22647 | 993 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22648 | 993 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22649 | 993 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22650 | 993 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.