The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22701 | 993 | 17-24-8 |
41.5%
|
49 | ||
| 22702 | 993 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22703 | 993 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22704 | 993 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 22705 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22706 | 993 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 22707 | 993 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22708 | 993 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22709 | 993 | 14-21-2 |
40.0%
|
37 | ||
| 22710 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22711 | 993 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22712 | 993 | 11-18-6 |
37.9%
|
35 | ||
| 22713 | 993 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22714 | 993 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22715 | 993 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 22716 | 993 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22717 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22718 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22719 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22720 | 992 | 17-24-8 |
41.5%
|
49 | ||
| 22721 | 992 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22722 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22723 | 992 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22724 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22725 | 992 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22726 | 992 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22727 | 992 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22728 | — | 992 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 22729 | 992 | 25-29-12 |
46.3%
|
66 | ||
| 22730 | 992 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22731 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22732 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22733 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22734 | 992 | 17-27-3 |
38.6%
|
47 | ||
| 22735 | 992 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 22736 | 992 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22737 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22738 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22739 | 992 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22740 | 992 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | ||
| 22741 | 992 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22742 | 992 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22743 | 992 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 22744 | 992 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22745 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22746 | 992 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22747 | 992 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 22748 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22749 | 992 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 22750 | 992 | 4-4-10 |
50.0%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.