The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22751 | 992 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22752 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22753 | 992 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22754 | 992 | 38-65-6 |
36.9%
|
109 | ||
| 22755 | 992 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 22756 | 992 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22757 | 992 | 16-16-4 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 22758 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22759 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22760 | 992 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 22761 | 992 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 22762 | 992 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 22763 | 992 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22764 | 992 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 22765 | 992 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22766 | 992 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22767 | 992 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22768 | 992 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22769 | 992 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22770 | 992 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22771 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22772 | 992 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22773 | 992 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 22774 | 992 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22775 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22776 | 992 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 22777 | 992 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22778 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22779 | 992 | 21-34-4 |
38.2%
|
59 | ||
| 22780 | 992 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22781 | 992 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22782 | 992 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22783 | 992 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 22784 | 992 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 22785 | 992 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | ||
| 22786 | 992 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22787 | 992 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 22788 | 992 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 22789 | 992 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 22790 | 992 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 22791 | 992 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22792 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22793 | 992 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22794 | 992 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 22795 | 992 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22796 | 992 | 17-25-8 |
40.5%
|
50 | ||
| 22797 | 992 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 22798 | 992 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22799 | 992 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22800 | 992 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.