The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22801 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22802 | 992 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 22803 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22804 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22805 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22806 | 992 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22807 | 992 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 22808 | 992 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 22809 | 992 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 22810 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22811 | 992 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22812 | 992 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22813 | 992 | 18-27-0 |
40.0%
|
45 | ||
| 22814 | 992 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22815 | 992 | 24-30-2 |
44.4%
|
56 | ||
| 22816 | 992 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 22817 | 992 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 22818 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22819 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22820 | 992 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22821 | 992 | 20-29-4 |
40.8%
|
53 | ||
| 22822 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22823 | 992 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 22824 | 992 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22825 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22826 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22827 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22828 | 992 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22829 | 992 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 | ||
| 22830 | 992 | 21-26-0 |
44.7%
|
47 | ||
| 22831 | 992 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22832 | 992 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22833 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22834 | 992 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22835 | 992 | 26-42-1 |
38.2%
|
69 | ||
| 22836 | 992 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 22837 | 992 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22838 | 992 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 22839 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22840 | 992 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 22841 | 992 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22842 | 992 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22843 | 992 | 30-43-9 |
41.1%
|
82 | ||
| 22844 | 992 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22845 | 992 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22846 | 992 | 18-32-2 |
36.0%
|
52 | ||
| 22847 | 992 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 22848 | 992 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 22849 | 992 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 22850 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.