The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22851 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22852 | 992 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 22853 | 992 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22854 | 992 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22855 | 992 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22856 | 992 | 30-48-6 |
38.5%
|
84 | ||
| 22857 | 992 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22858 | 992 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22859 | 992 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 22860 | 992 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 22861 | 992 | 9-10-7 |
47.4%
|
26 | ||
| 22862 | 992 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22863 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22864 | 992 | 22-25-3 |
46.8%
|
50 | ||
| 22865 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22866 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22867 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22868 | 992 | 12-14-5 |
46.2%
|
31 | ||
| 22869 | 992 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22870 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22871 | 992 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22872 | 992 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22873 | 992 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22874 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22875 | 991 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22876 | — | 991 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 22877 | 991 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22878 | 991 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 22879 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22880 | 991 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 22881 | 991 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 22882 | 991 | 9-11-4 |
45.0%
|
24 | ||
| 22883 | 991 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22884 | 991 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22885 | 991 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22886 | 991 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22887 | 991 | 18-32-2 |
36.0%
|
52 | ||
| 22888 | 991 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 22889 | 991 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22890 | — | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22891 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22892 | 991 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22893 | 991 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 22894 | 991 | 13-13-3 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 22895 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22896 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22897 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22898 | 991 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 22899 | 991 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 22900 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.