The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23201 | 989 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23202 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23203 | 989 | 13-16-3 |
44.8%
|
32 | ||
| 23204 | 989 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 23205 | 989 | 19-21-3 |
47.5%
|
43 | ||
| 23206 | 989 | 15-24-6 |
38.5%
|
45 | ||
| 23207 | 989 | 10-10-4 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 23208 | 989 | 32-62-3 |
34.0%
|
97 | ||
| 23209 | 989 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 23210 | 989 | 17-22-8 |
43.6%
|
47 | ||
| 23211 | 989 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23212 | 989 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 23213 | 989 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23214 | 989 | 13-24-8 |
35.1%
|
45 | ||
| 23215 | 989 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23216 | 989 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23217 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23218 | 989 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23219 | 989 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 23220 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23221 | 989 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 23222 | 989 | 12-21-4 |
36.4%
|
37 | ||
| 23223 | 989 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23224 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23225 | 989 | 15-23-1 |
39.5%
|
39 | ||
| 23226 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23227 | 989 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 23228 | 989 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23229 | 989 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23230 | 989 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 23231 | 989 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23232 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23233 | 989 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 23234 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23235 | 989 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 23236 | 989 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23237 | 989 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 23238 | 989 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23239 | 989 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23240 | 989 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23241 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23242 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23243 | 989 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 23244 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23245 | 989 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 23246 | 989 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 23247 | 989 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23248 | 989 | 12-21-4 |
36.4%
|
37 | ||
| 23249 | 989 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 23250 | 989 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.